Agate Necklace
- Infuse your wardrobe with natural elegance and positive energy with our beautiful agate necklace, featuring a highly polished, genuine semi-precious stone pendant. Each unique agate slide displays its own captivating bands and rich mineral colors, ensuring that no two necklaces are ever exactly alike. Explore our affordable, wholesale-friendly gemstone collection to offer your customers a striking, earthy fashion piece that doubles as a protective talisman.-

Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style, with Waxed Linen Cord & Ice QuartzUS$ 1.98/Strand
-

Crackle Agate Necklace, with PU Leather, Unisex, more colors for choiceUS$ 3.6/Strand
-

Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style, with Ice Quartz Agate, gold color platedUS$ 3.47/Strand
-

Lace Agate Necklace, with Freshwater Pearl & Silicone & BrassUS$ 36/Strand
-

Crazy Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style lobster clasp, Flat Round, naturalUS$ 6.83/Strand
-

Red Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style lobster clasp, Nuggets, natural, 9-20mmUS$ 6.31/Strand
-

Crazy Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style lobster clasp, Cube, natural, 9-12mmUS$ 7.02/Strand
-

Agate Necklace, brass foldover clasp, Butterfly, with rhinestone, mixedUS$ 46.88/Bag
-

Brass Necklace, with Brazil Agate, Nuggets, gold color plated, UnisexUS$ 9/Strand
-

Crackle Agate Necklace, with Rhinestone Clay Pave & PU Leather, AnchorUS$ 6.31/Strand
-

Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style, with Ice Quartz Agate, gold color platedUS$ 2.69/Strand
-

Black Agate Sweater Necklace, with Freshwater Pearl & Crystal &US$ 56.25/Strand
-

Agate Necklace, Black Agate, Tibetan Style screw clasp, Round, 6-12mmUS$ 67.5/Lot
-

Grey Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style lobster clasp, Column, natural, 8x5mmUS$ 8.19/Strand
-

Crazy Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style lobster clasp, natural, 11-22mmUS$ 11.34/Strand
-

Grey Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style lobster clasp, natural, faceted, 10x14mmUS$ 9.45/Strand
-

Grey Agate Necklace, Tibetan Style lobster clasp, Column, natural, 10x14mmUS$ 9.45/Strand
-

Agate Necklace, Mixed Agate, Tibetan Style lobster clasp, Rondelle, naturalUS$ 9.45/Strand
-

Black Agate Necklace, with Nylon Cord, Tibetan Style lobster clasp, RondelleUS$ 6.75/Strand
-

Crackle Agate Necklace, with PU Leather, Unisex, more colors for choiceUS$ 3.6/Strand
Best Selling

-
Natural Lace Agate Beads, Round, DIY & different size
US$ 2.03~3.38

-
Natural Dragon Veins Agate Beads, Round, DIY &
US$ 2.25~3.16

-
Natural Crackle Agate Beads, Round, DIY & different
US$ 2.7~4.95

-
Natural Dragon Veins Agate Beads, Round, DIY, 10mm, Sold
US$ 3.38

-
Natural Dragon Veins Agate Beads, Round, DIY, 8mm, Sold
US$ 2.48